Wolves News · All Teams Schedule: Week of Mar 16 – Mar 22


Mar
16

Girls Varsity Soccer at Andrews High School

Andrews High
5:30 pm | Andrews High School

Mar
16

Girls Varsity Softball vs. Goose Creek High School

Goose Creek High School
6:00 pm | Timberland High School

Mar
16

Boys Varsity Baseball vs. Woodland High School

Woodland High
6:00 pm | Timberland High School

Mar
16

Boys Varsity Soccer at Andrews High School

Andrews
7:30 pm | Andrews High School

Mar
16

Boys Varsity Soccer at Andrews High School

Andrews
7:30 pm | Andrews High School

Mar
17

Boys Junior Varsity Baseball vs. Carvers Bay High School

Carver’s Bay
6:00 pm | Timberland High School

Mar
17

Boys Junior Varsity Baseball vs. Carvers Bay High School

Carver’s Bay
6:00 pm | Timberland High School

Mar
17

Girls Varsity Softball vs. Hilton Head Island High School

Hilton Head High
7:30 pm | Timberland High School

Mar
18

Girls Junior Varsity Softball at Oceanside Collegiate Academy

Oceanside
5:30 pm | Oceanside Collegiate Academy High School

Mar
18

Girls Junior Varsity Softball at Oceanside Collegiate Academy

Oceanside
5:30 pm | Oceanside Collegiate Academy High School

Mar
18

Boys Junior Varsity Baseball at Oceanside Collegiate Academy

Oceanside
6:30 pm | Oceanside Collegiate Academy High School

Mar
18

Boys Junior Varsity Baseball at Oceanside Collegiate Academy

Oceanside
6:30 pm | Oceanside Collegiate Academy High School

Mar
18

Girls Varsity Softball at Oceanside Collegiate Academy

Oceanside High School
7:30 pm | Oceanside Collegiate Academy High School

Mar
19

Boys Varsity Soccer at North Charleston High School

North Charleston (Co-ed)
6:00 pm | North Charleston High School

Mar
19

Boys Junior Varsity Baseball vs. Andrews High School

Andrews
6:00 pm | Timberland High School

Mar
20

Girls Varsity Soccer at Oceanside Collegiate Academy

Oceanside High
5:30 pm | Oceanside Collegiate Academy High School

Mar
20

Boys Varsity Baseball at Carvers Bay High School

Carver’s Bay
6:00 pm | Carver’s Bay High School